Sunday 31st March 2013 | Results Copyright of |
Home | Summary | PDF | DanceScore Scrutineering Software |
44. Masters I Level 2 Standard | Recalled 8 Couples to 48A |
Waltz | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tag | Competitor Name(s) | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Marks | ||||||
142 | Darran Irwin & Deidre Pender | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
151 | Jimmy Falvo & Margaret Blakey | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||
161 | Patrick McNamara & Shelley Norton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||
162 | Paul Van Munster & Sharon Buckingham | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||||||
164 | Philip Chapman & Pauline Thompson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
165 | Richard Kim & Karen Kim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
166 | Robert Henderson & Sally Prentice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||||
169 | Wayne Clark & Julie Ching | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
212 | R John Kearney & Leasa Hudson | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
QuickStep | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tag | Competitor Name(s) | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Marks | ||||||
142 | Darran Irwin & Deidre Pender | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
151 | Jimmy Falvo & Margaret Blakey | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
161 | Patrick McNamara & Shelley Norton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
162 | Paul Van Munster & Sharon Buckingham | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||
164 | Philip Chapman & Pauline Thompson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
165 | Richard Kim & Karen Kim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
166 | Robert Henderson & Sally Prentice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||||
169 | Wayne Clark & Julie Ching | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
212 | R John Kearney & Leasa Hudson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Adjudicators |
A. | Paul Cruddas - QLD | B. | Anthony Egan - QLD | C. | Ross Heidke - QLD | D. | Shane Hocking - VIC |
E. | Adele Hyland - NSW | F. | Carol Kimmins - NSW | G. | Glen Tierney - WA | H. | Peter Todd - NSW |
I. | Mike Whitson - NZ | ||||||